Lehrer 2017/18

Name Vorname F├Ącher K├╝rzel Sprechstunde
Kirmse Karin MA, PH KIR nach Vereinbarung
Dr. Krauter Peter MA, PH KRA nach Vereinbarung
Albrodt Carolin MA, BI ALB Mo. 3. Std.
Bach-Zimmer Elke FR, BK BCH Mi. 3. Std.
Be─Ź Katharina EN, FR BKT Mi. 3. Std.
Becker Christiane MA, MU BEC Mi. 3. Std.
Conrad Karin FR, SP CON Do. 3. Std.
Ehrlich Volker MU EHR Di. 3. Std.
Engelhardt Miriam EN, GG ENG Di. 2. Std.
Feesenmayr Sarah DE, BK FEE Mi. 4. Std.
Fiesel Sonja DE, KR FIS Do. 2. Std
Frittmann Claudia DE, PH FRI Mo. 3. Std
Fuchs Bettina EN, SP FCS Fr. 5. Std
G├Ąnsbauer Bernd BI, EK G├äN Mi. 6. Std
Graser Ilka EN, MA GRS Mo. 3. Std
Gr├╝nzner Stefan FR, GS GRZ Mi. 2. Std
Hammel Peter PH, KR HAM Do. 2. Std
Handel Kristina GG, MU HND Mo. 4. Std
Haspel Jadranka DE, ET HSP Di. 5. Std
Hieber Tabea ER HIT Do. 2. Std
Dr. Hotz Stephan LA, GS, ER HOZ Do. 3. Std
Hoyer Miriam DE, ER  HOY Fr. 3. Std.
Jagemann Christiane DE, BI JAG Do. 6. Std
Karle Angela MA, DE KAR Mo. 3. Std
Keicher Isabelle DE,GM KEI Mi. 4. Std
Kramer Katrin IT, FR KRM Di. 2. Std
Lachenmayer Edgar CH, BI LAC Mo. 6. Std
Lanzinger Claudia DE, SP LAN Do. 5. Std
Lorenz Sonja EN, SP LOR Mo. 3. Std
Mettler Heide EN, GG MET Fr. 2. Std
Neumann Marc GM, GS, SP NEU Fr. 5. Std
Post Stefanie CH, SP POS Mo. 5. Std
Reinbach Max MA, MU REI Di. 3. Std
Rometsch Sascha EN, GM, SP ROM Mi. 4. Std
Rosenau Anja MU, DE ROS Mi. 5. Std
Schmidt Claudia EN, MA SMT Do. 4. Std.
Schmitt Sven DE, GM, GS SCM Fr. 3. Std
Schwebsch Christian MA, PH SWE Mi. 42. Std
Seyfried Andreas IT, GS, SP SEY Mi. 2. Std
Stauber Markus DE, BK STA Mi. 5. Std
Steiner Kathrin MA, GG STN Mo. 4. Std
Thoss Ute DE, GG THO Mo. 3. Std
Tuma Daniel SP, GG TUM Fr. 3. Std
Vogeler Vivienne DE, ET VOG Do. 4. Std
Wackenhut Marc CH, MA WAK Do. 3. Std
Wei├č Jutta EN, FR, IT WEI Do. 5. Std
Werner Sebastian LA, BI, GS WER Mi. 3. Std
Whittet
Katrin EN, DE WHI Mo. 2. Std
Zaretzki
Michael DE, GG ZAR Di. 3. Std
Gallion Tim EN, BIO GAL Mi. 3. Std.
M├╝hlmann Martin GM, GS M├ťL Di. 3. Std.

 

Partnerschule der